Tata harrier on road price

Tata Harrier
The Tata harrier is a mid size SUV that looks fab with a beasty road presence. It comes with a 2.0-liter diesel engine that makes 167bhp. The 2020 version has a full size sun roof with all the needed features. It is offered with a 6-speed manual transmission or a torque converter gearbox. For all it offers it is priced a bit extensively.

Harrier on road price Delhi

variantsEx-showroom priceRegistration (RTO)InsuranceOn-road price
XM1,515,000.00189,375.0083,3251,787,700
XT1,640,000.00205,000.0090,2001,935,200
XMA AT1,640,000.00205,000.0090,2001,935,200
XT Dark Edition1,650,000.00206,250.0090,7501,947,000
XT plus1,720,000.00215,000.0094,6002,029,600
XT plus Dark Edition1,730,000.00216,250.0095,1502,041,400
XZ1,765,000.00220,625.0097,0752,082,700
XZ Dual Tone1,775,000.00221,875.0097,6252,094,500
XZ Dark Edition1,785,000.00223,125.0098,1752,106,300
XZ Plus1,890,000.00236,250.00103,9502,230,200
XZA AT1,895,000.00236,875.00104,2252,236,100
XZ Plus Dual Tone1,900,000.00237,500.00104,5002,242,000
XZA Plus AT1,999,500.00249,937.50109,9732,359,410
XZA Plus Dual Tone AT2,020,000.00252,500.00111,1002,383,600
XZA Plus Dark Edition AT2,030,000.00253,750.00111,6502,395,400
XE1,384,000.00173,000.0076,1201,633,120
XZA Dual Tone AT1,905,000.00238,125.00104,7752,247,900
XZ Plus Dark Edition1,910,000.00238,750.00105,0502,253,800
XZA Dark Edition AT1,915,000.00239,375.00105,3252,259,700

Harrier on road price Bengaluru

variantsEx-showroom priceRegistration (RTO)InsuranceOn-road price
XM1,515,000.00285,88183,3251,884,206
XT1,640,000.00309,46890,2002,039,668
XMA AT1,640,000.00309,46890,2002,039,668
XT Dark Edition1,650,000.00311,35590,7502,052,105
XT plus1,720,000.00324,56494,6002,139,164
XT plus Dark Edition1,730,000.00326,45195,1502,151,601
XZ1,765,000.00333,05697,0752,195,131
XZ Dual Tone1,775,000.00334,94397,6252,207,568
XZ Dark Edition1,785,000.00336,83098,1752,220,005
XZ Plus1,890,000.00356,643103,9502,350,593
XZA AT1,895,000.00357,587104,2252,356,812
XZ Plus Dual Tone1,900,000.00358,530104,5002,363,030
XZA Plus AT1,999,500.00377,306109,9732,486,778
XZA Plus Dual Tone AT2,020,000.00403,596111,1002,534,696
XZA Plus Dark Edition AT2,030,000.00405,594111,6502,547,244
XE1,384,000.00261,16176,1201,721,281
XZA Dual Tone AT1,905,000.00359,474104,7752,369,249
XZ Plus Dark Edition1,910,000.00360,417105,0502,375,467
XZA Dark Edition AT1,915,000.00361,361105,3252,381,686

Harrier on road price Hyderabad

variantsEx-showroom priceRegistration (RTO)InsuranceOn-road price
XM1,515,000.00212,10083,3251,810,425
XT1,640,000.00229,60090,2001,959,800
XMA AT1,640,000.00229,60090,2001,959,800
XT Dark Edition1,650,000.00231,00090,7501,971,750
XT plus1,720,000.00240,80094,6002,055,400
XT plus Dark Edition1,730,000.00242,20095,1502,067,350
XZ1,765,000.00247,10097,0752,109,175
XZ Dual Tone1,775,000.00248,50097,6252,121,125
XZ Dark Edition1,785,000.00249,90098,1752,133,075
XZ Plus1,890,000.00264,600103,9502,258,550
XZA AT1,895,000.00265,300104,2252,264,525
XZ Plus Dual Tone1,900,000.00266,000104,5002,270,500
XZA Plus AT1,999,500.00279,930109,9732,389,403
XZA Plus Dual Tone AT2,020,000.00282,800111,1002,413,900
XZA Plus Dark Edition AT2,030,000.00284,200111,6502,425,850
XE1,384,000.00193,76076,1201,653,880
XZA Dual Tone AT1,905,000.00266,700104,7752,276,475
XZ Plus Dark Edition1,910,000.00267,400105,0502,282,450
XZA Dark Edition AT1,915,000.00268,100105,3252,288,425

Harrier on road price in Pune

variantsEx-showroom priceRegistration (RTO)InsuranceOn-road price
XM1,515,000.00212,10083,3251,810,425
XT1,640,000.00229,60090,2001,959,800
XMA AT1,640,000.00229,60090,2001,959,800
XT Dark Edition1,650,000.00231,00090,7501,971,750
XT plus1,720,000.00240,80094,6002,055,400
XT plus Dark Edition1,730,000.00242,20095,1502,067,350
XZ1,765,000.00247,10097,0752,109,175
XZ Dual Tone1,775,000.00248,50097,6252,121,125
XZ Dark Edition1,785,000.00249,90098,1752,133,075
XZ Plus1,890,000.00264,600103,9502,258,550
XZA AT1,895,000.00265,300104,2252,264,525
XZ Plus Dual Tone1,900,000.00266,000104,5002,270,500
XZA Plus AT1,999,500.00279,930109,9732,389,403
XZA Plus Dual Tone AT2,020,000.00303,000111,1002,434,100
XZA Plus Dark Edition AT2,030,000.00304,500111,6502,446,150
XE1,384,000.00193,76076,1201,653,880
XZA Dual Tone AT1,905,000.00266,700104,7752,276,475
XZ Plus Dark Edition1,910,000.00267,400105,0502,282,450
XZA Dark Edition AT1,915,000.00268,100105,3252,288,425

Harrier on road price Lucknow

variantsEx-showroom priceRegistration (RTO)InsuranceOn-road price
XM1,515,000.00153,00083,3251,751,325
XT1,640,000.00165,50090,2001,895,700
XMA AT1,640,000.00165,50090,2001,895,700
XT Dark Edition1,650,000.00166,50090,7501,907,250
XT plus1,720,000.00173,50094,6001,988,100
XT plus Dark Edition1,730,000.00174,50095,1501,999,650
XZ1,765,000.00178,00097,0752,040,075
XZ Dual Tone1,775,000.00179,00097,6252,051,625
XZ Dark Edition1,785,000.00180,00098,1752,063,175
XZ Plus1,890,000.00190,500103,9502,184,450
XZA AT1,895,000.00191,000104,2252,190,225
XZ Plus Dual Tone1,900,000.00191,500104,5002,196,000
XZA Plus AT1,999,500.00201,450109,9732,310,923
XZA Plus Dual Tone AT2,020,000.00203,500111,1002,334,600
XZA Plus Dark Edition AT2,030,000.00204,500111,6502,346,150
XE1,384,000.00139,90076,1201,600,020
XZA Dual Tone AT1,905,000.00192,000104,7752,201,775
XZ Plus Dark Edition1,910,000.00192,500105,0502,207,550
XZA Dark Edition AT1,915,000.00193,000105,3252,213,325

Harrier on road price Chennai

variantsEx-showroom priceRegistration (RTO)InsuranceOn-road price
XM1,515,000.00227,25083,3251,825,575
XT1,640,000.00246,00090,2001,976,200
XMA AT1,640,000.00246,00090,2001,976,200
XT Dark Edition1,650,000.00247,50090,7501,988,250
XT plus1,720,000.00258,00094,6002,072,600
XT plus Dark Edition1,730,000.00259,50095,1502,084,650
XZ1,765,000.00264,75097,0752,126,825
XZ Dual Tone1,775,000.00266,25097,6252,138,875
XZ Dark Edition1,785,000.00267,75098,1752,150,925
XZ Plus1,890,000.00283,500103,9502,277,450
XZA AT1,895,000.00284,250104,2252,283,475
XZ Plus Dual Tone1,900,000.00285,000104,5002,289,500
XZA Plus AT1,999,500.00299,925109,9732,409,398
XZA Plus Dual Tone AT2,020,000.00303,000111,1002,434,100
XZA Plus Dark Edition AT2,030,000.00304,500111,6502,446,150
XE1,384,000.00207,60076,1201,667,720
XZA Dual Tone AT1,905,000.00285,750104,7752,295,525
XZ Plus Dark Edition1,910,000.00286,500105,0502,301,550
XZA Dark Edition AT1,915,000.00287,250105,3252,307,575

Harrier on road price Kerala

variantsEx-showroom priceRegistration (RTO)InsuranceOn-road price
XM1,515,000.00242,40083,3251,840,725
XT1,640,000.00262,40090,2001,992,600
XMA AT1,640,000.00262,40090,2001,992,600
XT Dark Edition1,650,000.00264,00090,7502,004,750
XT plus1,720,000.00275,20094,6002,089,800
XT plus Dark Edition1,730,000.00276,80095,1502,101,950
XZ1,765,000.00282,40097,0752,144,475
XZ Dual Tone1,775,000.00284,00097,6252,156,625
XZ Dark Edition1,785,000.00285,60098,1752,168,775
XZ Plus1,890,000.00302,400103,9502,296,350
XZA AT1,895,000.00303,200104,2252,302,425
XZ Plus Dual Tone1,900,000.00304,000104,5002,308,500
XZA Plus AT1,999,500.00319,920109,9732,429,393
XZA Plus Dual Tone AT2,020,000.00424,200111,1002,555,300
XZA Plus Dark Edition AT2,030,000.00426,300111,6502,567,950
XE1,384,000.00179,92076,1201,640,040
XZA Dual Tone AT1,905,000.00304,800104,7752,314,575
XZ Plus Dark Edition1,910,000.00305,600105,0502,320,650
XZA Dark Edition AT1,915,000.00306,400105,3252,326,725

Harrier on road price Jaipur

variantsEx-showroom priceRegistration (RTO)InsuranceOn-road price
XM1,515,000.00209,52583,3251,807,850
XT1,640,000.00226,40090,2001,956,600
XMA AT1,640,000.00226,40090,2001,956,600
XT Dark Edition1,650,000.00227,75090,7501,968,500
XT plus1,720,000.00237,20094,6002,051,800
XT plus Dark Edition1,730,000.00238,55095,1502,063,700
XZ1,765,000.00243,27597,0752,105,350
XZ Dual Tone1,775,000.00244,62597,6252,117,250
XZ Dark Edition1,785,000.00245,97598,1752,129,150
XZ Plus1,890,000.00260,150103,9502,254,100
XZA AT1,895,000.00260,825104,2252,260,050
XZ Plus Dual Tone1,900,000.00261,500104,5002,266,000
XZA Plus AT1,999,500.00274,933109,9732,384,405
XZA Plus Dual Tone AT2,020,000.00277,700111,1002,408,800
XZA Plus Dark Edition AT2,030,000.00279,050111,6502,420,700
XE1,384,000.00191,84076,1201,651,960
XZA Dual Tone AT1,905,000.00262,175104,7752,271,950
XZ Plus Dark Edition1,910,000.00262,850105,0502,277,900
XZA Dark Edition AT1,915,000.00263,525105,3252,283,850

Harrier on road price Kolkata

variantsEx-showroom priceRegistration (RTO)InsuranceOn-road price
XM1,515,000.0080,00083,3251,678,325
XT1,640,000.0080,00090,2001,810,200
XMA AT1,640,000.0080,00090,2001,810,200
XT Dark Edition1,650,000.0080,00090,7501,820,750
XT plus1,720,000.0080,00094,6001,894,600
XT plus Dark Edition1,730,000.0080,00095,1501,905,150
XZ1,765,000.0080,00097,0751,942,075
XZ Dual Tone1,775,000.0080,00097,6251,952,625
XZ Dark Edition1,785,000.0080,00098,1751,963,175
XZ Plus1,890,000.0080,000103,9502,073,950
XZA AT1,895,000.0080,000104,2252,079,225
XZ Plus Dual Tone1,900,000.00100,000104,5002,104,500
XZA Plus AT1,999,500.0080,000109,9732,189,473
XZA Plus Dual Tone AT2,020,000.0080,000111,1002,211,100
XZA Plus Dark Edition AT2,030,000.0080,000111,6502,221,650
XE1,384,000.0080,00076,1201,540,120
XZA Dual Tone AT1,905,000.0080,000104,7752,089,775
XZ Plus Dark Edition1,910,000.0080,000105,0502,095,050
XZA Dark Edition AT1,915,000.0080,000105,3252,100,325

Harrier on road price Patna

variantsEx-showroom priceRegistration (RTO)InsuranceOn-road price
XM1,515,000.00181,80083,3251,780,125
XT1,640,000.00196,80090,2001,927,000
XMA AT1,640,000.00196,80090,2001,927,000
XT Dark Edition1,650,000.00198,00090,7501,938,750
XT plus1,720,000.00206,40094,6002,021,000
XT plus Dark Edition1,730,000.00207,60095,1502,032,750
XZ1,765,000.00211,80097,0752,073,875
XZ Dual Tone1,775,000.00213,00097,6252,085,625
XZ Dark Edition1,785,000.00214,20098,1752,097,375
XZ Plus1,890,000.00226,800103,9502,220,750
XZA AT1,895,000.00227,400104,2252,226,625
XZ Plus Dual Tone1,900,000.00228,000104,5002,232,500
XZA Plus AT1,999,500.00239,940109,9732,349,413
XZA Plus Dual Tone AT2,020,000.00242,400111,1002,373,500
XZA Plus Dark Edition AT2,030,000.00243,600111,6502,385,250
XE1,384,000.00138,40076,1201,598,520
XZA Dual Tone AT1,905,000.00228,600104,7752,238,375
XZ Plus Dark Edition1,910,000.00229,200105,0502,244,250
XZA Dark Edition AT1,915,000.00229,800105,3252,250,125

Harrier on road price Ahmedabad

variantsEx-showroom priceRegistration (RTO)InsuranceOn-road price
XM1,515,000.0090,90083,3251,689,225
XT1,640,000.0098,40090,2001,828,600
XMA AT1,640,000.0098,40090,2001,828,600
XT Dark Edition1,650,000.0099,00090,7501,839,750
XT plus1,720,000.00103,20094,6001,917,800
XT plus Dark Edition1,730,000.00103,80095,1501,928,950
XZ1,765,000.00105,90097,0751,967,975
XZ Dual Tone1,775,000.00106,50097,6251,979,125
XZ Dark Edition1,785,000.00107,10098,1751,990,275
XZ Plus1,890,000.00113,400103,9502,107,350
XZA AT1,895,000.00113,700104,2252,112,925
XZ Plus Dual Tone1,900,000.00114,000104,5002,118,500
XZA Plus AT1,999,500.00119,970109,9732,229,443
XZA Plus Dual Tone AT2,020,000.00121,200111,1002,252,300
XZA Plus Dark Edition AT2,030,000.00121,800111,6502,263,450
XE1,384,000.0083,04076,1201,543,160
XZA Dual Tone AT1,905,000.00114,300104,7752,124,075
XZ Plus Dark Edition1,910,000.00114,600105,0502,129,650
XZA Dark Edition AT1,915,000.00114,900105,3252,135,225

Harrier on road prices Dehradun

variantsEx-showroom priceRegistration (RTO)InsuranceOn-road price
XM1,515,000.00154,50083,3251,752,825
XT1,640,000.00167,00090,2001,897,200
XMA AT1,640,000.00167,00090,2001,897,200
XT Dark Edition1,650,000.00168,00090,7501,908,750
XT plus1,720,000.00175,00094,6001,989,600
XT plus Dark Edition1,730,000.00176,00095,1502,001,150
XZ1,765,000.00179,50097,0752,041,575
XZ Dual Tone1,775,000.00180,50097,6252,053,125
XZ Dark Edition1,785,000.00181,50098,1752,064,675
XZ Plus1,890,000.00192,000103,9502,185,950
XZA AT1,895,000.00192,500104,2252,191,725
XZ Plus Dual Tone1,900,000.00193,000104,5002,197,500
XZA Plus AT1,999,500.00202,950109,9732,312,423
XZA Plus Dual Tone AT2,020,000.00205,000111,1002,336,100
XZA Plus Dark Edition AT2,030,000.00206,000111,6502,347,650
XE1,384,000.00141,40076,1201,601,520
XZA Dual Tone AT1,905,000.00193,500104,7752,203,275
XZ Plus Dark Edition1,910,000.00194,000105,0502,209,050
XZA Dark Edition AT1,915,000.00194,500105,3252,214,825

Harrier on road price in Goa

variantsEx-showroom priceRegistration (RTO)InsuranceOn-road price
XM1,515,000.00193,80083,3251,792,125
XT1,640,000.00208,80090,2001,939,000
XMA AT1,640,000.00208,80090,2001,939,000
XT Dark Edition1,650,000.00210,00090,7501,950,750
XT plus1,720,000.00218,40094,6002,033,000
XT plus Dark Edition1,730,000.00219,60095,1502,044,750
XZ1,765,000.00223,80097,0752,085,875
XZ Dual Tone1,775,000.00225,00097,6252,097,625
XZ Dark Edition1,785,000.00226,20098,1752,109,375
XZ Plus1,890,000.00238,800103,9502,232,750
XZA AT1,895,000.00239,400104,2252,238,625
XZ Plus Dual Tone1,900,000.00240,000104,5002,244,500
XZA Plus AT1,999,500.00251,940109,9732,361,413
XZA Plus Dual Tone AT2,020,000.00282,400111,1002,413,500
XZA Plus Dark Edition AT2,030,000.00283,600111,6502,425,250
XE1,384,000.00178,08076,1201,638,200
XZA Dual Tone AT1,905,000.00240,600104,7752,250,375
XZ Plus Dark Edition1,910,000.00241,200105,0502,256,250
XZA Dark Edition AT1,915,000.00241,800105,3252,262,125

Harrier on road price Guwahati

variantsEx-showroom priceRegistration (RTO)InsuranceOn-road price
XM1,515,000.00136,35083,3251,734,675
XT1,640,000.00147,60090,2001,877,800
XMA AT1,640,000.00147,60090,2001,877,800
XT Dark Edition1,650,000.00148,50090,7501,889,250
XT plus1,720,000.00154,80094,6001,969,400
XT plus Dark Edition1,730,000.00155,70095,1501,980,850
XZ1,765,000.00158,85097,0752,020,925
XZ Dual Tone1,775,000.00159,75097,6252,032,375
XZ Dark Edition1,785,000.00160,65098,1752,043,825
XZ Plus1,890,000.00170,100103,9502,164,050
XZA AT1,895,000.00170,550104,2252,169,775
XZ Plus Dual Tone1,900,000.00171,000104,5002,175,500
XZA Plus AT1,999,500.00179,955109,9732,289,428
XZA Plus Dual Tone AT2,020,000.00151,500111,1002,282,600
XZA Plus Dark Edition AT2,030,000.00152,250111,6502,293,900
XE1,384,000.00103,80076,1201,563,920
XZA Dual Tone AT1,905,000.00171,450104,7752,181,225
XZ Plus Dark Edition1,910,000.00171,900105,0502,186,950
XZA Dark Edition AT1,915,000.00172,350105,3252,192,675

Harrier on road price Ranchi

variantsEx-showroom priceRegistration (RTO)InsuranceOn-road price
XM1,515,000.00136,35083,3251,734,675
XT1,640,000.00147,60090,2001,877,800
XMA AT1,640,000.00147,60090,2001,877,800
XT Dark Edition1,650,000.00148,50090,7501,889,250
XT plus1,720,000.00154,80094,6001,969,400
XT plus Dark Edition1,730,000.00155,70095,1501,980,850
XZ1,765,000.00158,85097,0752,020,925
XZ Dual Tone1,775,000.00159,75097,6252,032,375
XZ Dark Edition1,785,000.00160,65098,1752,043,825
XZ Plus1,890,000.00170,100103,9502,164,050
XZA AT1,895,000.00170,550104,2252,169,775
XZ Plus Dual Tone1,900,000.00171,000104,5002,175,500
XZA Plus AT1,999,500.00179,955109,9732,289,428
XZA Plus Dual Tone AT2,020,000.00181,800111,1002,312,900
XZA Plus Dark Edition AT2,030,000.00182,700111,6502,324,350
XE1,384,000.0083,04076,1201,543,160
XZA Dual Tone AT1,905,000.00171,450104,7752,181,225
XZ Plus Dark Edition1,910,000.00171,900105,0502,186,950
XZA Dark Edition AT1,915,000.00172,350105,3252,192,675

Harrier on road price Punjab

variantsEx-showroom priceRegistration (RTO)InsuranceOn-road price
XM1,515,000.00136,35083,3251,734,675
XT1,640,000.00147,60090,2001,877,800
XMA AT1,640,000.00147,60090,2001,877,800
XT Dark Edition1,650,000.00148,50090,7501,889,250
XT plus1,720,000.00154,80094,6001,969,400
XT plus Dark Edition1,730,000.00155,70095,1501,980,850
XZ1,765,000.00158,85097,0752,020,925
XZ Dual Tone1,775,000.00159,75097,6252,032,375
XZ Dark Edition1,785,000.00160,65098,1752,043,825
XZ Plus1,890,000.00170,100103,9502,164,050
XZA AT1,895,000.00170,550104,2252,169,775
XZ Plus Dual Tone1,900,000.00171,000104,5002,175,500
XZA Plus AT1,999,500.00179,955109,9732,289,428
XZA Plus Dual Tone AT2,020,000.00222,200111,1002,353,300
XZA Plus Dark Edition AT2,030,000.00223,300111,6502,364,950
XE1,384,000.00124,56076,1201,584,680
XZA Dual Tone AT1,905,000.00171,450104,7752,181,225
XZ Plus Dark Edition1,910,000.00171,900105,0502,186,950
XZA Dark Edition AT1,915,000.00172,350105,3252,192,675

Harrier on road price Haryana

variantsEx-showroom priceRegistration (RTO)InsuranceOn-road price
XM1,515,000.00121,20083,3251,719,525
XT1,640,000.00131,20090,2001,861,400
XMA AT1,640,000.00131,20090,2001,861,400
XT Dark Edition1,650,000.00132,00090,7501,872,750
XT plus1,720,000.00137,60094,6001,952,200
XT plus Dark Edition1,730,000.00138,40095,1501,963,550
XZ1,765,000.00141,20097,0752,003,275
XZ Dual Tone1,775,000.00142,00097,6252,014,625
XZ Dark Edition1,785,000.00142,80098,1752,025,975
XZ Plus1,890,000.00151,200103,9502,145,150
XZA AT1,895,000.00151,600104,2252,150,825
XZ Plus Dual Tone1,900,000.00152,000104,5002,156,500
XZA Plus AT1,999,500.00159,960109,9732,269,433
XZA Plus Dual Tone AT2,020,000.00202,000111,1002,333,100
XZA Plus Dark Edition AT2,030,000.00203,000111,6502,344,650
XE1,384,000.00110,72076,1201,570,840
XZA Dual Tone AT1,905,000.00152,400104,7752,162,175
XZ Plus Dark Edition1,910,000.00152,800105,0502,167,850
XZA Dark Edition AT1,915,000.00153,200105,3252,173,525

Harrier on road price Odisha

variantsEx-showroom priceRegistration (RTO)InsuranceOn-road price
XM1,515,000.00151,50083,3251,749,825
XT1,640,000.00164,00090,2001,894,200
XMA AT1,640,000.00164,00090,2001,894,200
XT Dark Edition1,650,000.00165,00090,7501,905,750
XT plus1,720,000.00172,00094,6001,986,600
XT plus Dark Edition1,730,000.00173,00095,1501,998,150
XZ1,765,000.00176,50097,0752,038,575
XZ Dual Tone1,775,000.00177,50097,6252,050,125
XZ Dark Edition1,785,000.00178,50098,1752,061,675
XZ Plus1,890,000.00189,000103,9502,182,950
XZA AT1,895,000.00189,500104,2252,188,725
XZ Plus Dual Tone1,900,000.00190,000104,5002,194,500
XZA Plus AT1,999,500.00199,950109,9732,309,423
XZA Plus Dual Tone AT2,020,000.00202,000111,1002,333,100
XZA Plus Dark Edition AT2,030,000.00203,000111,6502,344,650
XE1,384,000.00138,40076,1201,598,520
XZA Dual Tone AT1,905,000.00190,500104,7752,200,275
XZ Plus Dark Edition1,910,000.00191,000105,0502,206,050
XZA Dark Edition AT1,915,000.00191,500105,3252,211,825

Harrier on road price Chandigarh

variantsEx-showroom priceRegistration (RTO)InsuranceOn-road price
XM1,515,000.0090,90083,3251,689,225
XT1,640,000.0098,40090,2001,828,600
XMA AT1,640,000.0098,40090,2001,828,600
XT Dark Edition1,650,000.0099,00090,7501,839,750
XT plus1,720,000.00103,20094,6001,917,800
XT plus Dark Edition1,730,000.00103,80095,1501,928,950
XZ1,765,000.00105,90097,0751,967,975
XZ Dual Tone1,775,000.00106,50097,6251,979,125
XZ Dark Edition1,785,000.00107,10098,1751,990,275
XZ Plus1,890,000.00113,400103,9502,107,350
XZA AT1,895,000.00113,700104,2252,112,925
XZ Plus Dual Tone1,900,000.00114,000104,5002,118,500
XZA Plus AT1,999,500.00119,970109,9732,229,443
XZA Plus Dual Tone AT2,020,000.00161,600111,1002,292,700
XZA Plus Dark Edition AT2,030,000.00162,400111,6502,304,050
XE1,384,000.0083,04076,1201,543,160
XZA Dual Tone AT1,905,000.00114,300104,7752,124,075
XZ Plus Dark Edition1,910,000.00114,600105,0502,129,650
XZA Dark Edition AT1,915,000.00114,900105,3252,135,225

Harrier on road price Himachal Pradesh

variantsEx-showroom priceRegistration (RTO)InsuranceOn-road price
XM1,515,000.0045,45083,3251,643,775
XT1,640,000.0049,20090,2001,779,400
XMA AT1,640,000.0049,20090,2001,779,400
XT Dark Edition1,650,000.0049,50090,7501,790,250
XT plus1,720,000.0051,60094,6001,866,200
XT plus Dark Edition1,730,000.0051,90095,1501,877,050
XZ1,765,000.0052,95097,0751,915,025
XZ Dual Tone1,775,000.0053,25097,6251,925,875
XZ Dark Edition1,785,000.0053,55098,1751,936,725
XZ Plus1,890,000.0056,700103,9502,050,650
XZA AT1,895,000.0056,850104,2252,056,075
XZ Plus Dual Tone1,900,000.0057,000104,5002,061,500
XZA Plus AT1,999,500.0059,985109,9732,169,458
XZA Plus Dual Tone AT2,020,000.0060,600111,1002,191,700
XZA Plus Dark Edition AT2,030,000.0060,900111,6502,202,550
XE1,384,000.0041,52076,1201,501,640
XZA Dual Tone AT1,905,000.0057,150104,7752,066,925
XZ Plus Dark Edition1,910,000.0057,300105,0502,072,350
XZA Dark Edition AT1,915,000.0057,450105,3252,077,775

Harrier on road price Pondicherry

variantsEx-showroom priceRegistration (RTO)InsuranceOn-road price
XM1,515,000.0060,00083,3251,658,325
XT1,640,000.0060,00090,2001,790,200
XMA AT1,640,000.0060,00090,2001,790,200
XT Dark Edition1,650,000.0060,00090,7501,800,750
XT plus1,720,000.0060,00094,6001,874,600
XT plus Dark Edition1,730,000.0060,00095,1501,885,150
XZ1,765,000.0060,00097,0751,922,075
XZ Dual Tone1,775,000.0060,00097,6251,932,625
XZ Dark Edition1,785,000.0060,00098,1751,943,175
XZ Plus1,890,000.0060,000103,9502,053,950
XZA AT1,895,000.0060,000104,2252,059,225
XZ Plus Dual Tone1,900,000.0060,000104,5002,064,500
XZA Plus AT1,999,500.0060,000109,9732,169,473
XZA Plus Dual Tone AT2,020,000.00101,000111,1002,232,100
XZA Plus Dark Edition AT2,030,000.00101,000111,6502,242,650
XE1,384,000.0015,00076,1201,475,120
XZA Dual Tone AT1,905,000.0060,000104,7752,069,775
XZ Plus Dark Edition1,910,000.0060,000105,0502,075,050
XZA Dark Edition AT1,915,000.0060,000105,3252,080,325

Harrier on road price Madya Pradesh

variantsEx-showroom priceRegistration (RTO)InsuranceOn-road price
XM1,515,000.00181,80083,3251,780,125
XT1,640,000.00196,80090,2001,927,000
XMA AT1,640,000.00196,80090,2001,927,000
XT Dark Edition1,650,000.00198,00090,7501,938,750
XT plus1,720,000.00206,40094,6002,021,000
XT plus Dark Edition1,730,000.00207,60095,1502,032,750
XZ1,765,000.00211,80097,0752,073,875
XZ Dual Tone1,775,000.00213,00097,6252,085,625
XZ Dark Edition1,785,000.00214,20098,1752,097,375
XZ Plus1,890,000.00226,800103,9502,220,750
XZA AT1,895,000.00227,400104,2252,226,625
XZ Plus Dual Tone1,900,000.00228,000104,5002,232,500
XZA Plus AT1,999,500.00239,940109,9732,349,413
XZA Plus Dual Tone AT2,020,000.00323,200111,1002,454,300
XZA Plus Dark Edition AT2,030,000.00324,800111,6502,466,450
XE1,384,000.00166,08076,1201,626,200
XZA Dual Tone AT1,905,000.00228,600104,7752,238,375
XZ Plus Dark Edition1,910,000.00229,200105,0502,244,250
XZA Dark Edition AT1,915,000.00229,800105,3252,250,125

Harrier on road price Jammu and Kashmir

variantsEx-showroom priceRegistration (RTO)InsuranceOn-road price
XM1,515,000.00136,35083,3251,734,675
XT1,640,000.00147,60090,2001,877,800
XMA AT1,640,000.00147,60090,2001,877,800
XT Dark Edition1,650,000.00148,50090,7501,889,250
XT plus1,720,000.00154,80094,6001,969,400
XT plus Dark Edition1,730,000.00155,70095,1501,980,850
XZ1,765,000.00158,85097,0752,020,925
XZ Dual Tone1,775,000.00159,75097,6252,032,375
XZ Dark Edition1,785,000.00160,65098,1752,043,825
XZ Plus1,890,000.00170,100103,9502,164,050
XZA AT1,895,000.00170,550104,2252,169,775
XZ Plus Dual Tone1,900,000.00171,000104,5002,175,500
XZA Plus AT1,999,500.00179,955109,9732,289,428
XZA Plus Dual Tone AT2,020,000.00181,800111,1002,312,900
XZA Plus Dark Edition AT2,030,000.00182,700111,6502,324,350
XE1,384,000.00124,56076,1201,584,680
XZA Dual Tone AT1,905,000.00171,450104,7752,181,225
XZ Plus Dark Edition1,910,000.00171,900105,0502,186,950
XZA Dark Edition AT1,915,000.00172,350105,3252,192,675
Also Check out: Maruti Suzuki Swift on-road prices

Image Credits:
Tata

0 0 vote
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments