Nissan Magnite on road price

Nissan Magnite

Nissan Magnite side
The Nissan Magnite is the cheapest compact SUV in India. It comes with petrol only option and also has a turbo petrol variant that makes 98bh which is mated with a 5-speed manual or a CVT.

Nissan Magnite on-road price in Delhi

variantsEx-showroom priceRegistration (RTO)InsuranceOn-road price
XE499,00019,96022,455541,415
XL599,00023,96026,955649,915
XV668,00046,76030,060744,820
XV DT682,00047,74030,690760,430
Turbo XL699,00048,93031,455779,385
XV Tech Pack706,69849,46931,801787,968
XV DT Tech Pack720,69850,44932,431803,578
XV Premium755,00052,85033,975841,825
Turbo XV768,00053,76034,560856,320
XV Premium DT769,00053,83034,605857,435
Turbo XV DT782,00054,74035,190871,930
Turbo CVT XL789,00055,23035,505879,735
XV Premium Tech Pack793,69855,55935,716884,973
Turbo XV Tech Pack806,69856,46936,301899,468
XV Premium DT Tech Pack807,69856,53936,346900,583
Turbo XV DT Tech Pack820,69857,44936,931915,078
Turbo XV Premium845,00059,15038,025942,175
Turbo XV Premium Opt855,00059,85038,475953,325
Turbo CVT XV858,00060,06038,610956,670
Turbo XV Premium DT859,00060,13038,655957,785
Turbo XV Premium Opt DT869,00060,83039,105968,935
Turbo CVT XV DT872,00061,04039,240972,280
Turbo XV Premium Tech Pack883,69861,85939,766985,323
Turbo XV Premium Opt Tech Pack893,69862,55940,216996,473
Turbo XV CVT Tech Pack896,69862,76940,351999,818
Turbo XV Premium DT Tech Pack897,69862,83940,3961,000,933
Turbo XV Prm Opt DT Tech Pack907,69863,53940,8461,012,083
Turbo CVT XV DT Tech Pack910,69863,74940,9811,015,428
Turbo CVT XV Premium935,00065,45042,0751,042,525
Turbo CVT XV Premium Opt945,00066,15042,5251,053,675
Turbo CVT XV Premium DT949,00066,43042,7051,058,135
Turbo CVT XV Prm Opt DT959,00067,13043,1551,069,285
Turbo CVT XV Premium Tech Pack973,69868,15943,8161,085,673
Turbo CVT XV Prm Opt Tech Pack983,69868,85944,2661,096,823
Turbo CVT XV Prm DT Tech Pack987,69869,13944,4461,101,283
Turbo CVT XV Prm Opt DT Tech Pack997,63869,83544,8941,112,366

Nissan Magnite on road price in Bengaluru

variantsEx-showroom priceRegistration (RTO)InsuranceOn-road price
XE499,00072,00622,455593,461
XL599,00093,08526,955719,040
XV668,000103,80730,060801,867
XV DT682,000105,98330,690818,673
Turbo XL699,000108,62531,455839,080
XV Tech Pack706,698109,82131,801848,320
XV DT Tech Pack720,698111,99632,431865,126
XV Premium755,000117,32733,975906,302
Turbo XV768,000119,34734,560921,907
XV Premium DT769,000119,50334,605923,108
Turbo XV DT782,000121,52335,190938,713
Turbo CVT XL789,000122,61135,505947,116
XV Premium Tech Pack793,698123,34135,716952,755
Turbo XV Tech Pack806,698125,36136,301968,360
XV Premium DT Tech Pack807,698125,51636,346969,561
Turbo XV DT Tech Pack820,698127,53636,931985,166
Turbo XV Premium845,000131,31338,0251,014,338
Turbo XV Premium Opt855,000132,86738,4751,026,342
Turbo CVT XV858,000133,33338,6101,029,943
Turbo XV Premium DT859,000133,48938,6551,031,144
Turbo XV Premium Opt DT869,000135,04339,1051,043,148
Turbo CVT XV DT872,000135,50939,2401,046,749
Turbo XV Premium Tech Pack883,698137,32739,7661,060,791
Turbo XV Premium Opt Tech Pack893,698138,88140,2161,072,795
Turbo XV CVT Tech Pack896,698139,34740,3511,076,396
Turbo XV Premium DT Tech Pack897,698139,50240,3961,077,597
Turbo XV Prm Opt DT Tech Pack907,698141,05640,8461,089,601
Turbo CVT XV DT Tech Pack910,698141,52240,9811,093,202
Turbo CVT XV Premium935,000145,29942,0751,122,374
Turbo CVT XV Premium Opt945,000146,85342,5251,134,378
Turbo CVT XV Premium DT949,000147,47542,7051,139,180
Turbo CVT XV Prm Opt DT959,000149,02943,1551,151,184
Turbo CVT XV Premium Tech Pack973,698151,31343,8161,168,827
Turbo CVT XV Prm Opt Tech Pack983,698152,86744,2661,180,831
Turbo CVT XV Prm DT Tech Pack987,698153,48844,4461,185,633
Turbo CVT XV Prm Opt DT Tech Pack997,638155,03344,8941,197,565

Nissan Magnite on road price in Hyderabad

variantsEx-showroom priceRegistration (RTO)InsuranceOn-road price
XE499,00059,88022,455581,335
XL599,00071,88026,955697,835
XV668,00080,16030,060778,220
XV DT682,00081,84030,690794,530
Turbo XL699,00083,88031,455814,335
XV Tech Pack706,69884,80431,801823,303
XV DT Tech Pack720,69886,48432,431839,613
XV Premium755,00090,60033,975879,575
Turbo XV768,00092,16034,560894,720
XV Premium DT769,00092,28034,605895,885
Turbo XV DT782,00093,84035,190911,030
Turbo CVT XL789,00094,68035,505919,185
XV Premium Tech Pack793,69895,24435,716924,658
Turbo XV Tech Pack806,69896,80436,301939,803
XV Premium DT Tech Pack807,69896,92436,346940,968
Turbo XV DT Tech Pack820,69898,48436,931956,113
Turbo XV Premium845,000101,40038,025984,425
Turbo XV Premium Opt855,000102,60038,475996,075
Turbo CVT XV858,000102,96038,610999,570
Turbo XV Premium DT859,000103,08038,6551,000,735
Turbo XV Premium Opt DT869,000104,28039,1051,012,385
Turbo CVT XV DT872,000104,64039,2401,015,880
Turbo XV Premium Tech Pack883,698106,04439,7661,029,508
Turbo XV Premium Opt Tech Pack893,698107,24440,2161,041,158
Turbo XV CVT Tech Pack896,698107,60440,3511,044,653
Turbo XV Premium DT Tech Pack897,698107,72440,3961,045,818
Turbo XV Prm Opt DT Tech Pack907,698108,92440,8461,057,468
Turbo CVT XV DT Tech Pack910,698109,28440,9811,060,963
Turbo CVT XV Premium935,000112,20042,0751,089,275
Turbo CVT XV Premium Opt945,000113,40042,5251,100,925
Turbo CVT XV Premium DT949,000113,88042,7051,105,585
Turbo CVT XV Prm Opt DT959,000115,08043,1551,117,235
Turbo CVT XV Premium Tech Pack973,698116,84443,8161,134,358
Turbo CVT XV Prm Opt Tech Pack983,698118,04444,2661,146,008
Turbo CVT XV Prm DT Tech Pack987,698118,52444,4461,150,668
Turbo CVT XV Prm Opt DT Tech Pack997,638119,71744,8941,162,248

Magnite on road price in Pune

variantsEx-showroom priceRegistration (RTO)InsuranceOn-road price
XE499,00054,89022,455576,345
XL599,00065,89026,955691,845
XV668,00073,48030,060771,540
XV DT682,00075,02030,690787,710
Turbo XL699,00076,89031,455807,345
XV Tech Pack706,69877,73731,801816,236
XV DT Tech Pack720,69879,27732,431832,406
XV Premium755,00083,05033,975872,025
Turbo XV768,00084,48034,560887,040
XV Premium DT769,00084,59034,605888,195
Turbo XV DT782,00086,02035,190903,210
Turbo CVT XL789,00086,79035,505911,295
XV Premium Tech Pack793,69887,30735,716916,721
Turbo XV Tech Pack806,69888,73736,301931,736
XV Premium DT Tech Pack807,69888,84736,346932,891
Turbo XV DT Tech Pack820,69890,27736,931947,906
Turbo XV Premium845,00092,95038,025975,975
Turbo XV Premium Opt855,00094,05038,475987,525
Turbo CVT XV858,00094,38038,610990,990
Turbo XV Premium DT859,00094,49038,655992,145
Turbo XV Premium Opt DT869,00095,59039,1051,003,695
Turbo CVT XV DT872,00095,92039,2401,007,160
Turbo XV Premium Tech Pack883,69897,20739,7661,020,671
Turbo XV Premium Opt Tech Pack893,69898,30740,2161,032,221
Turbo XV CVT Tech Pack896,69898,63740,3511,035,686
Turbo XV Premium DT Tech Pack897,69898,74740,3961,036,841
Turbo XV Prm Opt DT Tech Pack907,69899,84740,8461,048,391
Turbo CVT XV DT Tech Pack910,698100,17740,9811,051,856
Turbo CVT XV Premium935,000102,85042,0751,079,925
Turbo CVT XV Premium Opt945,000103,95042,5251,091,475
Turbo CVT XV Premium DT949,000104,39042,7051,096,095
Turbo CVT XV Prm Opt DT959,000105,49043,1551,107,645
Turbo CVT XV Premium Tech Pack973,698107,10743,8161,124,621
Turbo CVT XV Prm Opt Tech Pack983,698108,20744,2661,136,171
Turbo CVT XV Prm DT Tech Pack987,698108,64744,4461,140,791
Turbo CVT XV Prm Opt DT Tech Pack997,638109,74044,8941,152,272

Magnite on road price Lucknow

variantsEx-showroom priceRegistration (RTO)InsuranceOn-road price
XE499,00041,42022,455562,875
XL599,00049,42026,955675,375
XV668,00054,94030,060753,000
XV DT682,00056,06030,690768,750
Turbo XL699,00057,42031,455787,875
XV Tech Pack706,69858,03631,801796,535
XV DT Tech Pack720,69859,15632,431812,285
XV Premium755,00061,90033,975850,875
Turbo XV768,00062,94034,560865,500
XV Premium DT769,00063,02034,605866,625
Turbo XV DT782,00064,06035,190881,250
Turbo CVT XL789,00064,62035,505889,125
XV Premium Tech Pack793,69864,99635,716894,410
Turbo XV Tech Pack806,69866,03636,301909,035
XV Premium DT Tech Pack807,69866,11636,346910,160
Turbo XV DT Tech Pack820,69867,15636,931924,785
Turbo XV Premium845,00069,10038,025952,125
Turbo XV Premium Opt855,00069,90038,475963,375
Turbo CVT XV858,00070,14038,610966,750
Turbo XV Premium DT859,00070,22038,655967,875
Turbo XV Premium Opt DT869,00071,02039,105979,125
Turbo CVT XV DT872,00071,26039,240982,500
Turbo XV Premium Tech Pack883,69872,19639,766995,660
Turbo XV Premium Opt Tech Pack893,69872,99640,2161,006,910
Turbo XV CVT Tech Pack896,69873,23640,3511,010,285
Turbo XV Premium DT Tech Pack897,69873,31640,3961,011,410
Turbo XV Prm Opt DT Tech Pack907,69874,11640,8461,022,660
Turbo CVT XV DT Tech Pack910,69874,35640,9811,026,035
Turbo CVT XV Premium935,00076,30042,0751,053,375
Turbo CVT XV Premium Opt945,00077,10042,5251,064,625
Turbo CVT XV Premium DT949,00077,42042,7051,069,125
Turbo CVT XV Prm Opt DT959,00078,22043,1551,080,375
Turbo CVT XV Premium Tech Pack973,69879,39643,8161,096,910
Turbo CVT XV Prm Opt Tech Pack983,69880,19644,2661,108,160
Turbo CVT XV Prm DT Tech Pack987,69880,51644,4461,112,660
Turbo CVT XV Prm Opt DT Tech Pack997,63881,31144,8941,123,843

Magnite on road price Chennai

variantsEx-showroom priceRegistration (RTO)InsuranceOn-road price
XE499,00049,90022,455571,355
XL599,00059,90026,955685,855
XV668,00066,80030,060764,860
XV DT682,00068,20030,690780,890
Turbo XL699,00069,90031,455800,355
XV Tech Pack706,69870,67031,801809,169
XV DT Tech Pack720,69872,07032,431825,199
XV Premium755,00075,50033,975864,475
Turbo XV768,00076,80034,560879,360
XV Premium DT769,00076,90034,605880,505
Turbo XV DT782,00078,20035,190895,390
Turbo CVT XL789,00078,90035,505903,405
XV Premium Tech Pack793,69879,37035,716908,784
Turbo XV Tech Pack806,69880,67036,301923,669
XV Premium DT Tech Pack807,69880,77036,346924,814
Turbo XV DT Tech Pack820,69882,07036,931939,699
Turbo XV Premium845,00084,50038,025967,525
Turbo XV Premium Opt855,00085,50038,475978,975
Turbo CVT XV858,00085,80038,610982,410
Turbo XV Premium DT859,00085,90038,655983,555
Turbo XV Premium Opt DT869,00086,90039,105995,005
Turbo CVT XV DT872,00087,20039,240998,440
Turbo XV Premium Tech Pack883,69888,37039,7661,011,834
Turbo XV Premium Opt Tech Pack893,69889,37040,2161,023,284
Turbo XV CVT Tech Pack896,69889,67040,3511,026,719
Turbo XV Premium DT Tech Pack897,69889,77040,3961,027,864
Turbo XV Prm Opt DT Tech Pack907,69890,77040,8461,039,314
Turbo CVT XV DT Tech Pack910,69891,07040,9811,042,749
Turbo CVT XV Premium935,00093,50042,0751,070,575
Turbo CVT XV Premium Opt945,00094,50042,5251,082,025
Turbo CVT XV Premium DT949,00094,90042,7051,086,605
Turbo CVT XV Prm Opt DT959,00095,90043,1551,098,055
Turbo CVT XV Premium Tech Pack973,69897,37043,8161,114,884
Turbo CVT XV Prm Opt Tech Pack983,69898,37044,2661,126,334
Turbo CVT XV Prm DT Tech Pack987,69898,77044,4461,130,914
Turbo CVT XV Prm Opt DT Tech Pack997,63899,76444,8941,142,296

Nissan Magnite on road price Kerala

variantsEx-showroom priceRegistration (RTO)InsuranceOn-road price
XE499,00044,91022,455566,365
XL599,00065,89026,955691,845
XV668,00073,48030,060771,540
XV DT682,00075,02030,690787,710
Turbo XL699,00076,89031,455807,345
XV Tech Pack706,69877,73731,801816,236
XV DT Tech Pack720,69879,27732,431832,406
XV Premium755,00083,05033,975872,025
Turbo XV768,00084,48034,560887,040
XV Premium DT769,00084,59034,605888,195
Turbo XV DT782,00086,02035,190903,210
Turbo CVT XL789,00086,79035,505911,295
XV Premium Tech Pack793,69887,30735,716916,721
Turbo XV Tech Pack806,69888,73736,301931,736
XV Premium DT Tech Pack807,69888,84736,346932,891
Turbo XV DT Tech Pack820,69890,27736,931947,906
Turbo XV Premium845,00092,95038,025975,975
Turbo XV Premium Opt855,00094,05038,475987,525
Turbo CVT XV858,00094,38038,610990,990
Turbo XV Premium DT859,00094,49038,655992,145
Turbo XV Premium Opt DT869,00095,59039,1051,003,695
Turbo CVT XV DT872,00095,92039,2401,007,160
Turbo XV Premium Tech Pack883,69897,20739,7661,020,671
Turbo XV Premium Opt Tech Pack893,69898,30740,2161,032,221
Turbo XV CVT Tech Pack896,69898,63740,3511,035,686
Turbo XV Premium DT Tech Pack897,69898,74740,3961,036,841
Turbo XV Prm Opt DT Tech Pack907,69899,84740,8461,048,391
Turbo CVT XV DT Tech Pack910,698100,17740,9811,051,856
Turbo CVT XV Premium935,000102,85042,0751,079,925
Turbo CVT XV Premium Opt945,000103,95042,5251,091,475
Turbo CVT XV Premium DT949,000104,39042,7051,096,095
Turbo CVT XV Prm Opt DT959,000105,49043,1551,107,645
Turbo CVT XV Premium Tech Pack973,698107,10743,8161,124,621
Turbo CVT XV Prm Opt Tech Pack983,698108,20744,2661,136,171
Turbo CVT XV Prm DT Tech Pack987,698108,64744,4461,140,791
Turbo CVT XV Prm Opt DT Tech Pack997,638109,74044,8941,152,272

Magnite on road price Jaipur

variantsEx-showroom priceRegistration (RTO)InsuranceOn-road price
XE499,00053,02422,455574,479
XL599,00063,14926,955689,104
XV668,00070,13530,060768,195
XV DT682,00071,55330,690784,243
Turbo XL699,00073,27431,455803,729
XV Tech Pack706,69874,05331,801812,553
XV DT Tech Pack720,69875,47132,431828,600
XV Premium755,00078,94433,975867,919
Turbo XV768,00080,26034,560882,820
XV Premium DT769,00080,36134,605883,966
Turbo XV DT782,00081,67835,190898,868
Turbo CVT XL789,00082,38635,505906,891
XV Premium Tech Pack793,69882,86235,716912,276
Turbo XV Tech Pack806,69884,17836,301927,178
XV Premium DT Tech Pack807,69884,27936,346928,324
Turbo XV DT Tech Pack820,69885,59636,931943,225
Turbo XV Premium845,00088,05638,025971,081
Turbo XV Premium Opt855,00089,06938,475982,544
Turbo CVT XV858,00089,37338,610985,983
Turbo XV Premium DT859,00089,47438,655987,129
Turbo XV Premium Opt DT869,00090,48639,105998,591
Turbo CVT XV DT872,00090,79039,2401,002,030
Turbo XV Premium Tech Pack883,69891,97439,7661,015,439
Turbo XV Premium Opt Tech Pack893,69892,98740,2161,026,901
Turbo XV CVT Tech Pack896,69893,29140,3511,030,340
Turbo XV Premium DT Tech Pack897,69893,39240,3961,031,486
Turbo XV Prm Opt DT Tech Pack907,69894,40440,8461,042,949
Turbo CVT XV DT Tech Pack910,69894,70840,9811,046,388
Turbo CVT XV Premium935,00097,16942,0751,074,244
Turbo CVT XV Premium Opt945,00098,18142,5251,085,706
Turbo CVT XV Premium DT949,00098,58642,7051,090,291
Turbo CVT XV Prm Opt DT959,00099,59943,1551,101,754
Turbo CVT XV Premium Tech Pack973,698101,08743,8161,118,601
Turbo CVT XV Prm Opt Tech Pack983,698102,09944,2661,130,064
Turbo CVT XV Prm DT Tech Pack987,698102,50444,4461,134,649
Turbo CVT XV Prm Opt DT Tech Pack997,638103,51144,8941,146,043

Magnite on road price Kolkata

variantsEx-showroom priceRegistration (RTO)InsuranceOn-road price
XE499,00049,90022,455571,355
XL599,00055,00026,955680,955
XV668,00055,00030,060753,060
XV DT682,00055,00030,690767,690
Turbo XL699,00055,00031,455785,455
XV Tech Pack706,69855,00031,801793,499
XV DT Tech Pack720,69855,00032,431808,129
XV Premium755,00055,00033,975843,975
Turbo XV768,00055,00034,560857,560
XV Premium DT769,00055,00034,605858,605
Turbo XV DT782,00055,00035,190872,190
Turbo CVT XL789,00055,00035,505879,505
XV Premium Tech Pack793,69855,00035,716884,414
Turbo XV Tech Pack806,69855,00036,301897,999
XV Premium DT Tech Pack807,69855,00036,346899,044
Turbo XV DT Tech Pack820,69855,00036,931912,629
Turbo XV Premium845,00055,00038,025938,025
Turbo XV Premium Opt855,00055,00038,475948,475
Turbo CVT XV858,00055,00038,610951,610
Turbo XV Premium DT859,00055,00038,655952,655
Turbo XV Premium Opt DT869,00055,00039,105963,105
Turbo CVT XV DT872,00055,00039,240966,240
Turbo XV Premium Tech Pack883,69855,00039,766978,464
Turbo XV Premium Opt Tech Pack893,69855,00040,216988,914
Turbo XV CVT Tech Pack896,69855,00040,351992,049
Turbo XV Premium DT Tech Pack897,69855,00040,396993,094
Turbo XV Prm Opt DT Tech Pack907,69855,00040,8461,003,544
Turbo CVT XV DT Tech Pack910,69855,00040,9811,006,679
Turbo CVT XV Premium935,00055,00042,0751,032,075
Turbo CVT XV Premium Opt945,00055,00042,5251,042,525
Turbo CVT XV Premium DT949,00055,00042,7051,046,705
Turbo CVT XV Prm Opt DT959,00055,00043,1551,057,155
Turbo CVT XV Premium Tech Pack973,69855,00043,8161,072,514
Turbo CVT XV Prm Opt Tech Pack983,69855,00044,2661,082,964
Turbo CVT XV Prm DT Tech Pack987,69855,00044,4461,087,144
Turbo CVT XV Prm Opt DT Tech Pack997,63855,00044,8941,097,532

Magnite on road price Patna

variantsEx-showroom priceRegistration (RTO)InsuranceOn-road price
XE499,00044,91022,455566,365
XL599,00053,91026,955679,865
XV668,00060,12030,060758,180
XV DT682,00061,38030,690774,070
Turbo XL699,00062,91031,455793,365
XV Tech Pack706,69863,60331,801802,102
XV DT Tech Pack720,69864,86332,431817,992
XV Premium755,00067,95033,975856,925
Turbo XV768,00069,12034,560871,680
XV Premium DT769,00069,21034,605872,815
Turbo XV DT782,00070,38035,190887,570
Turbo CVT XL789,00071,01035,505895,515
XV Premium Tech Pack793,69871,43335,716900,847
Turbo XV Tech Pack806,69880,67036,301923,669
XV Premium DT Tech Pack807,69880,77036,346924,814
Turbo XV DT Tech Pack820,69882,07036,931939,699
Turbo XV Premium845,00084,50038,025967,525
Turbo XV Premium Opt855,00085,50038,475978,975
Turbo CVT XV858,00085,80038,610982,410
Turbo XV Premium DT859,00085,90038,655983,555
Turbo XV Premium Opt DT869,00086,90039,105995,005
Turbo CVT XV DT872,00087,20039,240998,440
Turbo XV Premium Tech Pack883,69888,37039,7661,011,834
Turbo XV Premium Opt Tech Pack893,69889,37040,2161,023,284
Turbo XV CVT Tech Pack896,69889,67040,3511,026,719
Turbo XV Premium DT Tech Pack897,69889,77040,3961,027,864
Turbo XV Prm Opt DT Tech Pack907,69890,77040,8461,039,314
Turbo CVT XV DT Tech Pack910,69891,07040,9811,042,749
Turbo CVT XV Premium935,00093,50042,0751,070,575
Turbo CVT XV Premium Opt945,00094,50042,5251,082,025
Turbo CVT XV Premium DT949,00094,90042,7051,086,605
Turbo CVT XV Prm Opt DT959,00095,90043,1551,098,055
Turbo CVT XV Premium Tech Pack973,69897,37043,8161,114,884
Turbo CVT XV Prm Opt Tech Pack983,69898,37044,2661,126,334
Turbo CVT XV Prm DT Tech Pack987,69898,77044,4461,130,914
Turbo CVT XV Prm Opt DT Tech Pack997,63899,76444,8941,142,296

Magnite on road price Ahmedabad

variantsEx-showroom priceRegistration (RTO)InsuranceOn-road price
XE499,00029,94022,455551,395
XL599,00035,94026,955661,895
XV668,00040,08030,060738,140
XV DT682,00040,92030,690753,610
Turbo XL699,00041,94031,455772,395
XV Tech Pack706,69842,40231,801780,901
XV DT Tech Pack720,69843,24232,431796,371
XV Premium755,00045,30033,975834,275
Turbo XV768,00046,08034,560848,640
XV Premium DT769,00046,14034,605849,745
Turbo XV DT782,00046,92035,190864,110
Turbo CVT XL789,00047,34035,505871,845
XV Premium Tech Pack793,69847,62235,716877,036
Turbo XV Tech Pack806,69848,40236,301891,401
XV Premium DT Tech Pack807,69848,46236,346892,506
Turbo XV DT Tech Pack820,69849,24236,931906,871
Turbo XV Premium845,00050,70038,025933,725
Turbo XV Premium Opt855,00051,30038,475944,775
Turbo CVT XV858,00051,48038,610948,090
Turbo XV Premium DT859,00051,54038,655949,195
Turbo XV Premium Opt DT869,00052,14039,105960,245
Turbo CVT XV DT872,00052,32039,240963,560
Turbo XV Premium Tech Pack883,69853,02239,766976,486
Turbo XV Premium Opt Tech Pack893,69853,62240,216987,536
Turbo XV CVT Tech Pack896,69853,80240,351990,851
Turbo XV Premium DT Tech Pack897,69853,86240,396991,956
Turbo XV Prm Opt DT Tech Pack907,69854,46240,8461,003,006
Turbo CVT XV DT Tech Pack910,69854,64240,9811,006,321
Turbo CVT XV Premium935,00056,10042,0751,033,175
Turbo CVT XV Premium Opt945,00056,70042,5251,044,225
Turbo CVT XV Premium DT949,00056,94042,7051,048,645
Turbo CVT XV Prm Opt DT959,00057,54043,1551,059,695
Turbo CVT XV Premium Tech Pack973,69858,42243,8161,075,936
Turbo CVT XV Prm Opt Tech Pack983,69859,02244,2661,086,986
Turbo CVT XV Prm DT Tech Pack987,69859,26244,4461,091,406
Turbo CVT XV Prm Opt DT Tech Pack997,63859,85844,8941,102,390

Magnite on road prices Dehradun

variantsEx-showroom priceRegistration (RTO)InsuranceOn-road price
XE499,00041,42022,455562,875
XL599,00055,41026,955681,365
XV668,00061,62030,060759,680
XV DT682,00062,88030,690775,570
Turbo XL699,00064,41031,455794,865
XV Tech Pack706,69865,10331,801803,602
XV DT Tech Pack720,69866,36332,431819,492
XV Premium755,00069,45033,975858,425
Turbo XV768,00070,62034,560873,180
XV Premium DT769,00070,71034,605874,315
Turbo XV DT782,00071,88035,190889,070
Turbo CVT XL789,00072,51035,505897,015
XV Premium Tech Pack793,69872,93335,716902,347
Turbo XV Tech Pack806,69874,10336,301917,102
XV Premium DT Tech Pack807,69874,19336,346918,237
Turbo XV DT Tech Pack820,69875,36336,931932,992
Turbo XV Premium845,00077,55038,025960,575
Turbo XV Premium Opt855,00078,45038,475971,925
Turbo CVT XV858,00078,72038,610975,330
Turbo XV Premium DT859,00078,81038,655976,465
Turbo XV Premium Opt DT869,00079,71039,105987,815
Turbo CVT XV DT872,00079,98039,240991,220
Turbo XV Premium Tech Pack883,69881,03339,7661,004,497
Turbo XV Premium Opt Tech Pack893,69881,93340,2161,015,847
Turbo XV CVT Tech Pack896,69882,20340,3511,019,252
Turbo XV Premium DT Tech Pack897,69882,29340,3961,020,387
Turbo XV Prm Opt DT Tech Pack907,69883,19340,8461,031,737
Turbo CVT XV DT Tech Pack910,69883,46340,9811,035,142
Turbo CVT XV Premium935,00085,65042,0751,062,725
Turbo CVT XV Premium Opt945,00086,55042,5251,074,075
Turbo CVT XV Premium DT949,00086,91042,7051,078,615
Turbo CVT XV Prm Opt DT959,00087,81043,1551,089,965
Turbo CVT XV Premium Tech Pack973,69889,13343,8161,106,647
Turbo CVT XV Prm Opt Tech Pack983,69890,03344,2661,117,997
Turbo CVT XV Prm DT Tech Pack987,69890,39344,4461,122,537
Turbo CVT XV Prm Opt DT Tech Pack997,63891,28744,8941,133,819

Magnite on road price in Goa

variantsEx-showroom priceRegistration (RTO)InsuranceOn-road price
XE499,00044,91022,455566,365
XL599,00053,91026,955679,865
XV668,00073,48030,060771,540
XV DT682,00075,02030,690787,710
Turbo XL699,00076,89031,455807,345
XV Tech Pack706,69877,73731,801816,236
XV DT Tech Pack720,69879,27732,431832,406
XV Premium755,00083,05033,975872,025
Turbo XV768,00084,48034,560887,040
XV Premium DT769,00084,59034,605888,195
Turbo XV DT782,00086,02035,190903,210
Turbo CVT XL789,00086,79035,505911,295
XV Premium Tech Pack793,69887,30735,716916,721
Turbo XV Tech Pack806,69888,73736,301931,736
XV Premium DT Tech Pack807,69888,84736,346932,891
Turbo XV DT Tech Pack820,69890,27736,931947,906
Turbo XV Premium845,00092,95038,025975,975
Turbo XV Premium Opt855,00094,05038,475987,525
Turbo CVT XV858,00094,38038,610990,990
Turbo XV Premium DT859,00094,49038,655992,145
Turbo XV Premium Opt DT869,00095,59039,1051,003,695
Turbo CVT XV DT872,00095,92039,2401,007,160
Turbo XV Premium Tech Pack883,69897,20739,7661,020,671
Turbo XV Premium Opt Tech Pack893,69898,30740,2161,032,221
Turbo XV CVT Tech Pack896,69898,63740,3511,035,686
Turbo XV Premium DT Tech Pack897,69898,74740,3961,036,841
Turbo XV Prm Opt DT Tech Pack907,69899,84740,8461,048,391
Turbo CVT XV DT Tech Pack910,698100,17740,9811,051,856
Turbo CVT XV Premium935,000102,85042,0751,079,925
Turbo CVT XV Premium Opt945,000103,95042,5251,091,475
Turbo CVT XV Premium DT949,000104,39042,7051,096,095
Turbo CVT XV Prm Opt DT959,000105,49043,1551,107,645
Turbo CVT XV Premium Tech Pack973,698107,10743,8161,124,621
Turbo CVT XV Prm Opt Tech Pack983,698108,20744,2661,136,171
Turbo CVT XV Prm DT Tech Pack987,698108,64744,4461,140,791
Turbo CVT XV Prm Opt DT Tech Pack997,638109,74044,8941,152,272

Nissan Magnite on road price Guwahati

variantsEx-showroom priceRegistration (RTO)InsuranceOn-road price
XE499,00029,94022,455551,395
XL599,00035,94026,955661,895
XV668,00046,76030,060744,820
XV DT682,00047,74030,690760,430
Turbo XL699,00048,93031,455779,385
XV Tech Pack706,69849,46931,801787,968
XV DT Tech Pack720,69850,44932,431803,578
XV Premium755,00052,85033,975841,825
Turbo XV768,00053,76034,560856,320
XV Premium DT769,00053,83034,605857,435
Turbo XV DT782,00054,74035,190871,930
Turbo CVT XL789,00055,23035,505879,735
XV Premium Tech Pack793,69855,55935,716884,973
Turbo XV Tech Pack806,69856,46936,301899,468
XV Premium DT Tech Pack807,69856,53936,346900,583
Turbo XV DT Tech Pack820,69857,44936,931915,078
Turbo XV Premium845,00059,15038,025942,175
Turbo XV Premium Opt855,00059,85038,475953,325
Turbo CVT XV858,00060,06038,610956,670
Turbo XV Premium DT859,00060,13038,655957,785
Turbo XV Premium Opt DT869,00060,83039,105968,935
Turbo CVT XV DT872,00061,04039,240972,280
Turbo XV Premium Tech Pack883,69861,85939,766985,323
Turbo XV Premium Opt Tech Pack893,69862,55940,216996,473
Turbo XV CVT Tech Pack896,69862,76940,351999,818
Turbo XV Premium DT Tech Pack897,69862,83940,3961,000,933
Turbo XV Prm Opt DT Tech Pack907,69863,53940,8461,012,083
Turbo CVT XV DT Tech Pack910,69863,74940,9811,015,428
Turbo CVT XV Premium935,00065,45042,0751,042,525
Turbo CVT XV Premium Opt945,00066,15042,5251,053,675
Turbo CVT XV Premium DT949,00066,43042,7051,058,135
Turbo CVT XV Prm Opt DT959,00067,13043,1551,069,285
Turbo CVT XV Premium Tech Pack973,69868,15943,8161,085,673
Turbo CVT XV Prm Opt Tech Pack983,69868,85944,2661,096,823
Turbo CVT XV Prm DT Tech Pack987,69869,13944,4461,101,283
Turbo CVT XV Prm Opt DT Tech Pack997,63869,83544,8941,112,366

Nissan Magnite on road price Ranchi

variantsEx-showroom priceRegistration (RTO)InsuranceOn-road price
XE499,00029,94022,455551,395
XL599,00035,94026,955661,895
XV668,00040,08030,060738,140
XV DT682,00040,92030,690753,610
Turbo XL699,00041,94031,455772,395
XV Tech Pack706,69842,40231,801780,901
XV DT Tech Pack720,69843,24232,431796,371
XV Premium755,00045,30033,975834,275
Turbo XV768,00046,08034,560848,640
XV Premium DT769,00046,14034,605849,745
Turbo XV DT782,00046,92035,190864,110
Turbo CVT XL789,00047,34035,505871,845
XV Premium Tech Pack793,69847,62235,716877,036
Turbo XV Tech Pack806,69848,40236,301891,401
XV Premium DT Tech Pack807,69848,46236,346892,506
Turbo XV DT Tech Pack820,69849,24236,931906,871
Turbo XV Premium845,00050,70038,025933,725
Turbo XV Premium Opt855,00051,30038,475944,775
Turbo CVT XV858,00051,48038,610948,090
Turbo XV Premium DT859,00051,54038,655949,195
Turbo XV Premium Opt DT869,00052,14039,105960,245
Turbo CVT XV DT872,00052,32039,240963,560
Turbo XV Premium Tech Pack883,69853,02239,766976,486
Turbo XV Premium Opt Tech Pack893,69853,62240,216987,536
Turbo XV CVT Tech Pack896,69853,80240,351990,851
Turbo XV Premium DT Tech Pack897,69853,86240,396991,956
Turbo XV Prm Opt DT Tech Pack907,69854,46240,8461,003,006
Turbo CVT XV DT Tech Pack910,69854,64240,9811,006,321
Turbo CVT XV Premium935,00056,10042,0751,033,175
Turbo CVT XV Premium Opt945,00056,70042,5251,044,225
Turbo CVT XV Premium DT949,00056,94042,7051,048,645
Turbo CVT XV Prm Opt DT959,00057,54043,1551,059,695
Turbo CVT XV Premium Tech Pack973,69858,42243,8161,075,936
Turbo CVT XV Prm Opt Tech Pack983,69859,02244,2661,086,986
Turbo CVT XV Prm DT Tech Pack987,69859,26244,4461,091,406
Turbo CVT XV Prm Opt DT Tech Pack997,63859,85844,8941,102,390

Magnite on road price Punjab

variantsEx-showroom priceRegistration (RTO)InsuranceOn-road price
XE499,00044,91022,455566,365
XL599,00053,91026,955679,865
XV668,00060,12030,060758,180
XV DT682,00061,38030,690774,070
Turbo XL699,00062,91031,455793,365
XV Tech Pack706,69863,60331,801802,102
XV DT Tech Pack720,69864,86332,431817,992
XV Premium755,00067,95033,975856,925
Turbo XV768,00069,12034,560871,680
XV Premium DT769,00069,21034,605872,815
Turbo XV DT782,00070,38035,190887,570
Turbo CVT XL789,00071,01035,505895,515
XV Premium Tech Pack793,69871,43335,716900,847
Turbo XV Tech Pack806,69872,60336,301915,602
XV Premium DT Tech Pack807,69872,69336,346916,737
Turbo XV DT Tech Pack820,69873,86336,931931,492
Turbo XV Premium845,00076,05038,025959,075
Turbo XV Premium Opt855,00076,95038,475970,425
Turbo CVT XV858,00077,22038,610973,830
Turbo XV Premium DT859,00077,31038,655974,965
Turbo XV Premium Opt DT869,00078,21039,105986,315
Turbo CVT XV DT872,00078,48039,240989,720
Turbo XV Premium Tech Pack883,69879,53339,7661,002,997
Turbo XV Premium Opt Tech Pack893,69880,43340,2161,014,347
Turbo XV CVT Tech Pack896,69880,70340,3511,017,752
Turbo XV Premium DT Tech Pack897,69880,79340,3961,018,887
Turbo XV Prm Opt DT Tech Pack907,69881,69340,8461,030,237
Turbo CVT XV DT Tech Pack910,69881,96340,9811,033,642
Turbo CVT XV Premium935,00084,15042,0751,061,225
Turbo CVT XV Premium Opt945,00085,05042,5251,072,575
Turbo CVT XV Premium DT949,00085,41042,7051,077,115
Turbo CVT XV Prm Opt DT959,00086,31043,1551,088,465
Turbo CVT XV Premium Tech Pack973,69887,63343,8161,105,147
Turbo CVT XV Prm Opt Tech Pack983,69888,53344,2661,116,497
Turbo CVT XV Prm DT Tech Pack987,69888,89344,4461,121,037
Turbo CVT XV Prm Opt DT Tech Pack997,63889,78744,8941,132,319

Nissan Magnite on road price Haryana

variantsEx-showroom priceRegistration (RTO)InsuranceOn-road price
XE499,00024,95022,455546,405
XL599,00029,95026,955655,905
XV668,00053,44030,060751,500
XV DT682,00054,56030,690767,250
Turbo XL699,00055,92031,455786,375
XV Tech Pack706,69856,53631,801795,035
XV DT Tech Pack720,69857,65632,431810,785
XV Premium755,00060,40033,975849,375
Turbo XV768,00061,44034,560864,000
XV Premium DT769,00061,52034,605865,125
Turbo XV DT782,00062,56035,190879,750
Turbo CVT XL789,00063,12035,505887,625
XV Premium Tech Pack793,69863,49635,716892,910
Turbo XV Tech Pack806,69864,53636,301907,535
XV Premium DT Tech Pack807,69864,61636,346908,660
Turbo XV DT Tech Pack820,69865,65636,931923,285
Turbo XV Premium845,00067,60038,025950,625
Turbo XV Premium Opt855,00068,40038,475961,875
Turbo CVT XV858,00068,64038,610965,250
Turbo XV Premium DT859,00068,72038,655966,375
Turbo XV Premium Opt DT869,00069,52039,105977,625
Turbo CVT XV DT872,00069,76039,240981,000
Turbo XV Premium Tech Pack883,69870,69639,766994,160
Turbo XV Premium Opt Tech Pack893,69871,49640,2161,005,410
Turbo XV CVT Tech Pack896,69871,73640,3511,008,785
Turbo XV Premium DT Tech Pack897,69871,81640,3961,009,910
Turbo XV Prm Opt DT Tech Pack907,69872,61640,8461,021,160
Turbo CVT XV DT Tech Pack910,69872,85640,9811,024,535
Turbo CVT XV Premium935,00074,80042,0751,051,875
Turbo CVT XV Premium Opt945,00075,60042,5251,063,125
Turbo CVT XV Premium DT949,00075,92042,7051,067,625
Turbo CVT XV Prm Opt DT959,00076,72043,1551,078,875
Turbo CVT XV Premium Tech Pack973,69877,89643,8161,095,410
Turbo CVT XV Prm Opt Tech Pack983,69878,69644,2661,106,660
Turbo CVT XV Prm DT Tech Pack987,69879,01644,4461,111,160
Turbo CVT XV Prm Opt DT Tech Pack997,63879,81144,8941,122,343

Magnite on road price Odisha

variantsEx-showroom priceRegistration (RTO)InsuranceOn-road price
XE499,00029,94022,455551,395
XL599,00047,92026,955673,875
XV668,00053,44030,060751,500
XV DT682,00054,56030,690767,250
Turbo XL699,00055,92031,455786,375
XV Tech Pack706,69856,53631,801795,035
XV DT Tech Pack720,69857,65632,431810,785
XV Premium755,00060,40033,975849,375
Turbo XV768,00061,44034,560864,000
XV Premium DT769,00061,52034,605865,125
Turbo XV DT782,00062,56035,190879,750
Turbo CVT XL789,00063,12035,505887,625
XV Premium Tech Pack793,69863,49635,716892,910
Turbo XV Tech Pack806,69864,53636,301907,535
XV Premium DT Tech Pack807,69864,61636,346908,660
Turbo XV DT Tech Pack820,69865,65636,931923,285
Turbo XV Premium845,00067,60038,025950,625
Turbo XV Premium Opt855,00068,40038,475961,875
Turbo CVT XV858,00068,64038,610965,250
Turbo XV Premium DT859,00068,72038,655966,375
Turbo XV Premium Opt DT869,00069,52039,105977,625
Turbo CVT XV DT872,00069,76039,240981,000
Turbo XV Premium Tech Pack883,69870,69639,766994,160
Turbo XV Premium Opt Tech Pack893,69871,49640,2161,005,410
Turbo XV CVT Tech Pack896,69871,73640,3511,008,785
Turbo XV Premium DT Tech Pack897,69871,81640,3961,009,910
Turbo XV Prm Opt DT Tech Pack907,69872,61640,8461,021,160
Turbo CVT XV DT Tech Pack910,69872,85640,9811,024,535
Turbo CVT XV Premium935,00074,80042,0751,051,875
Turbo CVT XV Premium Opt945,00075,60042,5251,063,125
Turbo CVT XV Premium DT949,00075,92042,7051,067,625
Turbo CVT XV Prm Opt DT959,00076,72043,1551,078,875
Turbo CVT XV Premium Tech Pack973,69877,89643,8161,095,410
Turbo CVT XV Prm Opt Tech Pack983,69878,69644,2661,106,660
Turbo CVT XV Prm DT Tech Pack987,69879,01644,4461,111,160
Turbo CVT XV Prm Opt DT Tech Pack997,63879,81144,8941,122,343

Nissan Magnite on road price Chandigarh

variantsEx-showroom priceRegistration (RTO)InsuranceOn-road price
XE499,00029,94022,455551,395
XL599,00035,94026,955661,895
XV668,00040,08030,060738,140
XV DT682,00040,92030,690753,610
Turbo XL699,00041,94031,455772,395
XV Tech Pack706,69842,40231,801780,901
XV DT Tech Pack720,69843,24232,431796,371
XV Premium755,00045,30033,975834,275
Turbo XV768,00046,08034,560848,640
XV Premium DT769,00046,14034,605849,745
Turbo XV DT782,00046,92035,190864,110
Turbo CVT XL789,00047,34035,505871,845
XV Premium Tech Pack793,69847,62235,716877,036
Turbo XV Tech Pack806,69848,40236,301891,401
XV Premium DT Tech Pack807,69848,46236,346892,506
Turbo XV DT Tech Pack820,69849,24236,931906,871
Turbo XV Premium845,00050,70038,025933,725
Turbo XV Premium Opt855,00051,30038,475944,775
Turbo CVT XV858,00051,48038,610948,090
Turbo XV Premium DT859,00051,54038,655949,195
Turbo XV Premium Opt DT869,00052,14039,105960,245
Turbo CVT XV DT872,00052,32039,240963,560
Turbo XV Premium Tech Pack883,69853,02239,766976,486
Turbo XV Premium Opt Tech Pack893,69853,62240,216987,536
Turbo XV CVT Tech Pack896,69853,80240,351990,851
Turbo XV Premium DT Tech Pack897,69853,86240,396991,956
Turbo XV Prm Opt DT Tech Pack907,69854,46240,8461,003,006
Turbo CVT XV DT Tech Pack910,69854,64240,9811,006,321
Turbo CVT XV Premium935,00056,10042,0751,033,175
Turbo CVT XV Premium Opt945,00056,70042,5251,044,225
Turbo CVT XV Premium DT949,00056,94042,7051,048,645
Turbo CVT XV Prm Opt DT959,00057,54043,1551,059,695
Turbo CVT XV Premium Tech Pack973,69858,42243,8161,075,936
Turbo CVT XV Prm Opt Tech Pack983,69859,02244,2661,086,986
Turbo CVT XV Prm DT Tech Pack987,69859,26244,4461,091,406
Turbo CVT XV Prm Opt DT Tech Pack997,63859,85844,8941,102,390

Nissan Magnite on road price Himachal Pradesh

variantsEx-showroom priceRegistration (RTO)InsuranceOn-road price
XE499,00012,47522,455533,930
XL599,00014,97526,955640,930
XV668,00016,70030,060714,760
XV DT682,00017,05030,690729,740
Turbo XL699,00017,47531,455747,930
XV Tech Pack706,69817,66731,801756,167
XV DT Tech Pack720,69818,01732,431771,147
XV Premium755,00018,87533,975807,850
Turbo XV768,00019,20034,560821,760
XV Premium DT769,00019,22534,605822,830
Turbo XV DT782,00019,55035,190836,740
Turbo CVT XL789,00019,72535,505844,230
XV Premium Tech Pack793,69819,84235,716849,257
Turbo XV Tech Pack806,69820,16736,301863,167
XV Premium DT Tech Pack807,69820,19236,346864,237
Turbo XV DT Tech Pack820,69820,51736,931878,147
Turbo XV Premium845,00021,12538,025904,150
Turbo XV Premium Opt855,00021,37538,475914,850
Turbo CVT XV858,00021,45038,610918,060
Turbo XV Premium DT859,00021,47538,655919,130
Turbo XV Premium Opt DT869,00021,72539,105929,830
Turbo CVT XV DT872,00021,80039,240933,040
Turbo XV Premium Tech Pack883,69822,09239,766945,557
Turbo XV Premium Opt Tech Pack893,69822,34240,216956,257
Turbo XV CVT Tech Pack896,69822,41740,351959,467
Turbo XV Premium DT Tech Pack897,69822,44240,396960,537
Turbo XV Prm Opt DT Tech Pack907,69822,69240,846971,237
Turbo CVT XV DT Tech Pack910,69822,76740,981974,447
Turbo CVT XV Premium935,00023,37542,0751,000,450
Turbo CVT XV Premium Opt945,00023,62542,5251,011,150
Turbo CVT XV Premium DT949,00023,72542,7051,015,430
Turbo CVT XV Prm Opt DT959,00023,97543,1551,026,130
Turbo CVT XV Premium Tech Pack973,69824,34243,8161,041,857
Turbo CVT XV Prm Opt Tech Pack983,69824,59244,2661,052,557
Turbo CVT XV Prm DT Tech Pack987,69824,69244,4461,056,837
Turbo CVT XV Prm Opt DT Tech Pack997,63824,94144,8941,067,473

Magnite on road price Pondicherry

variantsEx-showroom priceRegistration (RTO)InsuranceOn-road price
XE499,0008,00022,455529,455
XL599,00011,00026,955636,955
XV668,00011,00030,060709,060
XV DT682,00011,00030,690723,690
Turbo XL699,00011,00031,455741,455
XV Tech Pack706,69811,00031,801749,499
XV DT Tech Pack720,69811,00032,431764,129
XV Premium755,00011,00033,975799,975
Turbo XV768,00011,00034,560813,560
XV Premium DT769,00011,00034,605814,605
Turbo XV DT782,00011,00035,190828,190
Turbo CVT XL789,00011,00035,505835,505
XV Premium Tech Pack793,69811,00035,716840,414
Turbo XV Tech Pack806,69815,00036,301857,999
XV Premium DT Tech Pack807,69815,00036,346859,044
Turbo XV DT Tech Pack820,69815,00036,931872,629
Turbo XV Premium845,00015,00038,025898,025
Turbo XV Premium Opt855,00015,00038,475908,475
Turbo CVT XV858,00015,00038,610911,610
Turbo XV Premium DT859,00015,00038,655912,655
Turbo XV Premium Opt DT869,00015,00039,105923,105
Turbo CVT XV DT872,00015,00039,240926,240
Turbo XV Premium Tech Pack883,69815,00039,766938,464
Turbo XV Premium Opt Tech Pack893,69815,00040,216948,914
Turbo XV CVT Tech Pack896,69815,00040,351952,049
Turbo XV Premium DT Tech Pack897,69815,00040,396953,094
Turbo XV Prm Opt DT Tech Pack907,69815,00040,846963,544
Turbo CVT XV DT Tech Pack910,69815,00040,981966,679
Turbo CVT XV Premium935,00015,00042,075992,075
Turbo CVT XV Premium Opt945,00015,00042,5251,002,525
Turbo CVT XV Premium DT949,00015,00042,7051,006,705
Turbo CVT XV Prm Opt DT959,00015,00043,1551,017,155
Turbo CVT XV Premium Tech Pack973,69815,00043,8161,032,514
Turbo CVT XV Prm Opt Tech Pack983,69815,00044,2661,042,964
Turbo CVT XV Prm DT Tech Pack987,69815,00044,4461,047,144
Turbo CVT XV Prm Opt DT Tech Pack997,63815,00044,8941,057,532

Nissan Magnite on road price Madya Pradesh

variantsEx-showroom priceRegistration (RTO)InsuranceOn-road price
XE499,00039,92022,455561,375
XL599,00047,92026,955673,875
XV668,00053,44030,060751,500
XV DT682,00054,56030,690767,250
Turbo XL699,00055,92031,455786,375
XV Tech Pack706,69856,53631,801795,035
XV DT Tech Pack720,69857,65632,431810,785
XV Premium755,00060,40033,975849,375
Turbo XV768,00061,44034,560864,000
XV Premium DT769,00061,52034,605865,125
Turbo XV DT782,00062,56035,190879,750
Turbo CVT XL789,00063,12035,505887,625
XV Premium Tech Pack793,69863,49635,716892,910
Turbo XV Tech Pack806,69864,53636,301907,535
XV Premium DT Tech Pack807,69864,61636,346908,660
Turbo XV DT Tech Pack820,69865,65636,931923,285
Turbo XV Premium845,00067,60038,025950,625
Turbo XV Premium Opt855,00068,40038,475961,875
Turbo CVT XV858,00068,64038,610965,250
Turbo XV Premium DT859,00068,72038,655966,375
Turbo XV Premium Opt DT869,00069,52039,105977,625
Turbo CVT XV DT872,00069,76039,240981,000
Turbo XV Premium Tech Pack883,69870,69639,766994,160
Turbo XV Premium Opt Tech Pack893,69871,49640,2161,005,410
Turbo XV CVT Tech Pack896,69871,73640,3511,008,785
Turbo XV Premium DT Tech Pack897,69871,81640,3961,009,910
Turbo XV Prm Opt DT Tech Pack907,69872,61640,8461,021,160
Turbo CVT XV DT Tech Pack910,69872,85640,9811,024,535
Turbo CVT XV Premium935,00074,80042,0751,051,875
Turbo CVT XV Premium Opt945,00075,60042,5251,063,125
Turbo CVT XV Premium DT949,00075,92042,7051,067,625
Turbo CVT XV Prm Opt DT959,00076,72043,1551,078,875
Turbo CVT XV Premium Tech Pack973,69877,89643,8161,095,410
Turbo CVT XV Prm Opt Tech Pack983,69878,69644,2661,106,660
Turbo CVT XV Prm DT Tech Pack987,69879,01644,4461,111,160
Turbo CVT XV Prm Opt DT Tech Pack997,63879,81144,8941,122,343

Magnite on road price Jammu and Kashmir

variantsEx-showroom priceRegistration (RTO)InsuranceOn-road price
XE499,00044,91022,455566,365
XL599,00053,91026,955679,865
XV668,00060,12030,060758,180
XV DT682,00061,38030,690774,070
Turbo XL699,00062,91031,455793,365
XV Tech Pack706,69863,60331,801802,102
XV DT Tech Pack720,69864,86332,431817,992
XV Premium755,00067,95033,975856,925
Turbo XV768,00069,12034,560871,680
XV Premium DT769,00069,21034,605872,815
Turbo XV DT782,00070,38035,190887,570
Turbo CVT XL789,00071,01035,505895,515
XV Premium Tech Pack793,69871,43335,716900,847
Turbo XV Tech Pack806,69872,60336,301915,602
XV Premium DT Tech Pack807,69872,69336,346916,737
Turbo XV DT Tech Pack820,69873,86336,931931,492
Turbo XV Premium845,00076,05038,025959,075
Turbo XV Premium Opt855,00076,95038,475970,425
Turbo CVT XV858,00077,22038,610973,830
Turbo XV Premium DT859,00077,31038,655974,965
Turbo XV Premium Opt DT869,00078,21039,105986,315
Turbo CVT XV DT872,00078,48039,240989,720
Turbo XV Premium Tech Pack883,69879,53339,7661,002,997
Turbo XV Premium Opt Tech Pack893,69880,43340,2161,014,347
Turbo XV CVT Tech Pack896,69880,70340,3511,017,752
Turbo XV Premium DT Tech Pack897,69880,79340,3961,018,887
Turbo XV Prm Opt DT Tech Pack907,69881,69340,8461,030,237
Turbo CVT XV DT Tech Pack910,69881,96340,9811,033,642
Turbo CVT XV Premium935,00084,15042,0751,061,225
Turbo CVT XV Premium Opt945,00085,05042,5251,072,575
Turbo CVT XV Premium DT949,00085,41042,7051,077,115
Turbo CVT XV Prm Opt DT959,00086,31043,1551,088,465
Turbo CVT XV Premium Tech Pack973,69887,63343,8161,105,147
Turbo CVT XV Prm Opt Tech Pack983,69888,53344,2661,116,497
Turbo CVT XV Prm DT Tech Pack987,69888,89344,4461,121,037
Turbo CVT XV Prm Opt DT Tech Pack997,63889,78744,8941,132,319

Image Credits:
Nissan

0 0 vote
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments